Zayden Wilson

Nickname: Turbo
Zayden.jpg
Birthday: 02/03/2008
Started Skating: 10/2015
Favorite Race: 300m
Favorite Event: IDN, Spring Fling, Emerald Coast
Club Name: High Point
Sponsors: Elite, Kitlab, Pinnacle
Accomplishments:
Winning Nationals, my first year racing.
Setting quite a few records at ODN, including the 3000